Little Sup Cafe, Cottesloe

Food & Drink · Cottesloe

Little Sup Cafe

About Little Sup Cafe

Little Sup Cafe is a food & drink venue in Cottesloe, Western Australia.

Perth cafe Little SUP is your ultimate surfy hangout. This surfboard clad Cottesloe cafe is the perfect spot to drag your sandy feet in for a coffee after your morning surf.

Choose from a selection of homemade pastries and muffins or delicious coffee made with a smile. Little SUP is open from 6am so good for all the early birds out there.

Good to know

Frequently asked questions

Where is Little Sup Cafe?

Little Sup Cafe is located at 4/1 Eric St, Cottesloe, Western Australia, Australia.

What type of place is Little Sup Cafe?

Little Sup Cafe is a food & drink venue in Cottesloe, Western Australia.

How can I contact Little Sup Cafe?

You can call 0419 853 477, or visit their website (linked on this page).

Find more food & drink in Cottesloe or browse the Cottesloe local guide.

Address
4/1 Eric St, Cottesloe, Western Australia, Australia

Phone
0419 853 477

Website
Visit website ↗

Category
Food & Drink

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →