Segenhoe Inn Luxury Boutique Hotel, Aberdeen

Accommodation · Aberdeen

Segenhoe Inn Luxury Boutique Hotel

About Segenhoe Inn Luxury Boutique Hotel

Segenhoe Inn Luxury Boutique Hotel is a accommodation venue in Aberdeen, New South Wales.

The hotel has 8 beautifully decorated rooms with modern amenities such as Wi-Fi. The daily rate in USD ranges from $125-$174, and credit cards are accepted as a mode of payment.

Built by convicts in 1837, the hotel has a rich history and is one of the few remaining colonial properties in Australia. Guests can relax in the formal parlour or explore the manicured garden.

The hotel also offers meeting rooms and event spaces, making it a suitable venue for meetings and events. Located in Aberdeen, New South Wales, the hotel is nearby to various activities and dining options.

The hotel’s phone number is +61 4-0078-9046.

Good to know

Frequently asked questions

Where is Segenhoe Inn Luxury Boutique Hotel?

Segenhoe Inn Luxury Boutique Hotel is located at 56 Macqueen Street, Aberdeen, New South Wales, Australia.

What type of place is Segenhoe Inn Luxury Boutique Hotel?

Segenhoe Inn Luxury Boutique Hotel is a accommodation venue in Aberdeen, New South Wales.

How can I contact Segenhoe Inn Luxury Boutique Hotel?

You can email [email protected].

Find more accommodation in Aberdeen or browse the Aberdeen local guide.

Address
56 Macqueen Street, Aberdeen, New South Wales, Australia

Email
[email protected]

Category
Accommodation

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →