Rustica Canteen, Hillarys

Food & Drink · Hillarys

Rustica Canteen

About Rustica Canteen

Rustica Canteen is a food & drink venue in Hillarys, Western Australia.

It serves Italian cuisine, including breakfast and lunch options. The restaurant has a quirky atmosphere and offers views of the water.

It also serves alcohol and accepts credit cards. The venue is conveniently situated near other restaurants and cafes, such as Dôme, Ben & Jerry’s, and Boost Juice.

Additionally, there is street parking available for customers.

Good to know

Frequently asked questions

Where is Rustica Canteen?

Rustica Canteen is located at shop 53/54 Southside Dr, Hillarys, Western Australia, Australia.

What type of place is Rustica Canteen?

Rustica Canteen is a food & drink venue in Hillarys, Western Australia.

How can I contact Rustica Canteen?

You can call +61 8 9447 0284, or visit their website (linked on this page).

Find more food & drink in Hillarys or browse the Hillarys local guide.

Address
shop 53/54 Southside Dr, Hillarys, Western Australia, Australia

Phone
+61 8 9447 0284

Website
Visit website ↗

Category
Food & Drink

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →