Montville Suites, Montville

Accommodation · Montville

Montville Suites

About Montville Suites

Montville Suites is a accommodation venue in Montville, Queensland.

The property offers three accommodations with flat-screen TVs, DVD players, and kitchenettes equipped with microwaves. The Montville Suite is one of the largest rooms at the property, with carefully considered decor and comfortable furnishings.

The rooms are clean, cozy, and air-conditioned, with a shower in the bathroom. The property offers free self-parking on site.

There is also a coffee shop/cafe on the premises. The location is a short stroll through beautiful parklands to Montville’s Main Street.

Nearby attractions include Lake Baroon and Egerton Nature Refuge, which are both within a 5-minute drive from the property.

Good to know

  • Type: Accommodation
  • Area: Montville, Queensland

Frequently asked questions

Where is Montville Suites?

Montville Suites is located at 161 Main Street, Montville, Queensland, Australia.

What type of place is Montville Suites?

Montville Suites is a accommodation venue in Montville, Queensland.

Find more accommodation in Montville or browse the Montville local guide.

Address
161 Main Street, Montville, Queensland, Australia

Category
Accommodation

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →