Lavoro New, Hamilton

Food & Drink · Hamilton

Lavoro New

About Lavoro New

Lavoro New is a food & drink venue in Hamilton, Queensland.

The restaurant is open for lunch from Monday to Sunday and dinner from Tuesday to Sunday. They offer a variety of cuisine, including Italian, Mediterranean, and European dishes, with options for vegetarians and those with gluten-free diets.

The interior of the restaurant is modern and stylish, with comfortable seating and tasteful decor. There are both indoor and outdoor seating areas, with the outdoor area being particularly popular during the warmer months.

In addition to the food, Lavoro New also offers a range of drinks, including wine, beer, cocktails, and spirits. They have an extensive wine list, with a variety of red, white, and sparkling wines available, as well as a selection of classic and signature cocktails.

Good to know

  • Type: Food & Drink
  • Area: Hamilton, Queensland

Frequently asked questions

Where is Lavoro New?

Lavoro New is located at 39 Hercules St, Hamilton, Queensland, Australia.

What type of place is Lavoro New?

Lavoro New is a food & drink venue in Hamilton, Queensland.

Find more food & drink in Hamilton or browse the Hamilton local guide.

Address
39 Hercules St, Hamilton, Queensland, Australia

Category
Food & Drink

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →