Jurien Bay Tourist Park, Jurien

Accommodation · Jurien

Jurien Bay Tourist Park

About Jurien Bay Tourist Park

Jurien Bay Tourist Park is a accommodation venue in Jurien, Western Australia.

Only steps away from the beach, these affordable holiday units and powered and unpowered camping sites offer accommodation options for every traveller, including pet-friendly accommodation. From sunrise to sunset, this comfortable accommodation option is close to the picturesque beaches – ideal for snorkelling, swimming, fishing and for the kids to play on the playground.

If you’re feeling a little more adventurous the friendly staff at ‘The Jurien Bay Tourist Park’ are able to arrange activities including scenic flights, adventure tours and skydiving.

Good to know

Frequently asked questions

Where is Jurien Bay Tourist Park?

Jurien Bay Tourist Park is located at Jurien Bay Tourist Park, Roberts Street, Jurien Bay WA 6516, Jurien, Western Australia, Australia.

What type of place is Jurien Bay Tourist Park?

Jurien Bay Tourist Park is a accommodation venue in Jurien, Western Australia.

How can I contact Jurien Bay Tourist Park?

You can call (08) 9652 1595, or visit their website (linked on this page).

Find more accommodation in Jurien or browse the Jurien local guide.

Address
Jurien Bay Tourist Park, Roberts Street, Jurien Bay WA 6516, Jurien, Western Australia, Australia

Phone
(08) 9652 1595

Website
Visit website ↗

Category
Accommodation

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →