Fravent House, Toukley

Accommodation · Toukley

Fravent House

About Fravent House

Fravent House is a accommodation venue in Toukley, New South Wales.

The house is situated close to shops, a golf course, and beaches. It is also located 2.1 km from Jenny Dixon Beach.

The property has a garden and free private parking. The yard is fully enclosed.

The holiday home includes a kitchen with a range of amenities. The property has a washing machine and bathtub available upon inquiry.

Fravent House is a short walk to the heart of Toukley.

Good to know

  • Type: Accommodation
  • Area: Toukley, New South Wales

Frequently asked questions

Where is Fravent House?

Fravent House is located at Fravent St, No 80, Toukley, New South Wales, Australia.

What type of place is Fravent House?

Fravent House is a accommodation venue in Toukley, New South Wales.

Find more accommodation in Toukley or browse the Toukley local guide.

Address
Fravent St, No 80, Toukley, New South Wales, Australia

Category
Accommodation

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →