ClearWater Noosa Resort, Noosaville

Accommodation · Noosaville

ClearWater Noosa Resort

About ClearWater Noosa Resort

ClearWater Noosa Resort is a accommodation venue in Noosaville, Queensland.

The resort offers spacious, fully self-contained apartments with 1-3 bedrooms, each with a balcony or patio. The apartments are set amongst lush sub-tropical gardens, providing a tranquil and peaceful atmosphere.

ClearWater Noosa Resort boasts three outdoor swimming pools, providing ample opportunity for guests to relax and unwind. The resort also features BBQ facilities, allowing guests to enjoy a meal outdoors with family and friends.

The apartments are well-equipped with modern amenities, including air conditioning, a fully equipped kitchen, laundry facilities, and free Wi-Fi. The resort is a short stroll aWay from Noosa River, cafes, massages, and other amenities.

Good to know

  • Type: Accommodation
  • Area: Noosaville, Queensland

Frequently asked questions

Where is ClearWater Noosa Resort?

ClearWater Noosa Resort is located at 295 Weyba Road, Noosaville, Queensland, Australia.

What type of place is ClearWater Noosa Resort?

ClearWater Noosa Resort is a accommodation venue in Noosaville, Queensland.

Find more accommodation in Noosaville or browse the Noosaville local guide.

Address
295 Weyba Road, Noosaville, Queensland, Australia

Category
Accommodation

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →