Chillin on Dillon BnB, Yelverton;Blenheim Central

Accommodation · Yelverton;Blenheim Central

Chillin on Dillon BnB

About Chillin on Dillon BnB

Chillin on Dillon BnB is a accommodation venue in Yelverton;Blenheim Central, South Island.

The inn has received positive reviews from guests, with a rating of 9.3. It features a garden and a sun terrace, providing guests with a relaxing outdoor space.

The property also offers free parking and free WiFi. Accommodation at Chillin on Dillon BnB includes rooms with garden views, a patio, and a seating area.

The rooms are chic and contemporary, suitable for business travelers or families. The bed and breakfast is located around 2.2 km from Villa Maria Marlborough Winery.

Good to know

Frequently asked questions

Where is Chillin on Dillon BnB?

Chillin on Dillon BnB is located at 22A Dillon Street, Blenheim Central, Blenheim 7201, Yelverton;Blenheim Central, South Island, New Zealand.

What type of place is Chillin on Dillon BnB?

Chillin on Dillon BnB is a accommodation venue in Yelverton;Blenheim Central, South Island.

How can I contact Chillin on Dillon BnB?

You can call +64 22 137 6976, or visit their website (linked on this page).

Find more accommodation in Yelverton;Blenheim Central or browse the Yelverton;Blenheim Central local guide.

Address
22A Dillon Street, Blenheim Central, Blenheim 7201, Yelverton;Blenheim Central, South Island, New Zealand

Phone
+64 22 137 6976

Website
Visit website ↗

Category
Accommodation

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →