A by Adina Canberra, Canberra

Accommodation · Canberra

A by Adina Canberra

Photos

About A by Adina Canberra

A by Adina Canberra is a accommodation venue in Canberra, Australian Capital Territory.

The hotel offers polished quarters, some with city views, and a fitness center. The rooms are equipped with 30-inch Smart televisions with digital channels, first-run movies, and pay movies.

They also include hair dryers and irons/ironing boards. Change of towels and change of bedsheets can be requested, and housekeeping is offered daily.

A nightly turndown service is provided. A by Adina Canberra is a brand-new concept of hotel living, offering designer amenities and little surprises that make everyday life a bit more special.

The hotel is suitable for travelers looking for a luxurious and comfortable stay in the city center. The hotel’s location provides easy access to the city’s attractions and amenities.

Good to know

Frequently asked questions

Where is A by Adina Canberra?

A by Adina Canberra is located at 1 Constitution Avenue, Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia.

What type of place is A by Adina Canberra?

A by Adina Canberra is a accommodation venue in Canberra, Australian Capital Territory.

How can I contact A by Adina Canberra?

You can call 61291829500, or email [email protected].

Find more accommodation in Canberra or browse the Canberra local guide.

Address
1 Constitution Avenue, Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia

Phone
61291829500

Email
[email protected]

Category
Accommodation

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →