12th Tee BnB and Villas, Bargara

Accommodation · Bargara

12th Tee BnB and Villas

Photos

About 12th Tee BnB and Villas

12th Tee BnB and Villas is a accommodation venue in Bargara, Queensland.

The property offers a range of private and exclusive one-bedroom suites that are well-appointed, ultra-modern, private, and quiet. The rooms are air-conditioned and feature free WiFi, a private patio, and free private parking.

The property is located 0.5 miles away from the beach and 0.6 miles from Bargara Esplanade Turtle Park. The accommodation is suitable for travelers who are looking for a peaceful and relaxing stay.

The property is set in a garden surround with an outdoor pool, offering a combination of 3.5-star air-conditioned queen studios, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom villas. The rooms are spacious and well-designed, providing guests with a comfortable and enjoyable stay.

The 12th Tee BnB and Villas is a perfect place for golf enthusiasts as it is located near the golf course. The property is named after the 12th tee of the golf course, which is located nearby.

The golf course is well-maintained and offers a challenging game for golfers of all levels.

Good to know

Frequently asked questions

Where is 12th Tee BnB and Villas?

12th Tee BnB and Villas is located at 19 Howard Street, Bargara, Queensland, Australia.

What type of place is 12th Tee BnB and Villas?

12th Tee BnB and Villas is a accommodation venue in Bargara, Queensland.

How can I contact 12th Tee BnB and Villas?

You can call 404906767, or email [email protected].

Find more accommodation in Bargara or browse the Bargara local guide.

Address
19 Howard Street, Bargara, Queensland, Australia

Phone
404906767

Email
[email protected]

Category
Accommodation

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →