Banana Well Getaway, Dampier Peninsula

Accommodation · Dampier Peninsula

Banana Well Getaway

About Banana Well Getaway

Banana Well Getaway is a accommodation venue in Dampier Peninsula, Western Australia.

Enjoy a tranquil stay at Banana Well Getaway. We are a family and pet friendly park with a small dip pool filled with the freshest mineral water from our Artesian Spring.

– All cabins are air-conditioned – Have overhead fans – Outdoor areas of most cabins are fitted out with fridge/freezer, toaster, kettles and sinks – Free Wi-Fi Internet available in certain areas – All cabins are entitled use of the camp kitchen at no extra cost

Good to know

Frequently asked questions

Where is Banana Well Getaway?

Banana Well Getaway is located at Banana Well Getaway, Cape Leveque Road, Dampier Peninsula, Western Australia, Australia.

What type of place is Banana Well Getaway?

Banana Well Getaway is a accommodation venue in Dampier Peninsula, Western Australia.

How can I contact Banana Well Getaway?

You can call 08 9192 2631, or email [email protected].

Find more accommodation in Dampier Peninsula or browse the Dampier Peninsula local guide.

Address
Banana Well Getaway, Cape Leveque Road, Dampier Peninsula, Western Australia, Australia

Phone
08 9192 2631

Email
[email protected]

Category
Accommodation

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →