Moss Brook Bed & Breakfast, Nannup

Accommodation · Nannup

Moss Brook Bed & Breakfast

About Moss Brook Bed & Breakfast

Moss Brook Bed & Breakfast is a accommodation venue in Nannup, Western Australia.

Luxury four & half star bed & breakfast in a very peaceful rural/forest setting with abundant birds and animals on 10 acreas. Gourmet breakfast included and dinner by arrangement.

A large cottage garden with roses and perennials surrounds the house. Our lakes are home to a variety of water birds.

““Moss Brook has 3 ensuite queen size rooms .““Nannup is strategically located for day trips to Margaret River, Busselton, Balingup, Pemberton & Bridgetown. Bushwalking in adjacent jarrah forest.

Not suitable for children or pets.

Good to know

Frequently asked questions

Where is Moss Brook Bed & Breakfast?

Moss Brook Bed & Breakfast is located at Roberts Rd Via Vasse Highway, Nannup, Western Australia, Australia.

What type of place is Moss Brook Bed & Breakfast?

Moss Brook Bed & Breakfast is a accommodation venue in Nannup, Western Australia.

How can I contact Moss Brook Bed & Breakfast?

You can call (08) 9756 1515, or visit their website (linked on this page).

Find more accommodation in Nannup or browse the Nannup local guide.

Address
Roberts Rd Via Vasse Highway, Nannup, Western Australia, Australia

Phone
(08) 9756 1515

Website
Visit website ↗

Category
Accommodation

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →