Dandenong Central Apartments, Dandenong

Accommodation · Dandenong

Dandenong Central Apartments

About Dandenong Central Apartments

Dandenong Central Apartments is a accommodation venue in Dandenong, Victoria.

The apartments offer comfortable and modern accommodations suitable for both short and long-term stays. The location of the apartments is central, with a 5-minute Walk to shopping centers, markets, and the Dandenong train station.

The apartments are well-equipped with modern amenities, including free Wi-Fi, air conditioning, and a flat-screen TV. The apartments also feature a kitchenette with a microWave, refrigerator, and stovetop, making it easy for guests to prepare their meals.

Dandenong Central Apartments also offers conference facilities suitable for business meetings and events. The apartments are smoke-free and feature a fitness center, a bar/lounge, and a coffee shop/cafe.

Dandenong Central Apartments is a stylish and modern accommodation option in the City of Dandenong, Victoria, offering comfortable and well-equipped apartments suitable for both leisure and business travelers.

Good to know

Frequently asked questions

Where is Dandenong Central Apartments?

Dandenong Central Apartments is located at Cnr Lonsdale Street And Foster Street, Dandenong, Victoria, Australia.

What type of place is Dandenong Central Apartments?

Dandenong Central Apartments is a accommodation venue in Dandenong, Victoria.

How can I contact Dandenong Central Apartments?

You can email [email protected].

Find more accommodation in Dandenong or browse the Dandenong local guide.

Address
Cnr Lonsdale Street And Foster Street, Dandenong, Victoria, Australia

Email
[email protected]

Category
Accommodation

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →