Canton Lake Restaurant, Box Hill

Food & Drink · Box Hill

Canton Lake Restaurant

Photos

About Canton Lake Restaurant

Canton Lake Restaurant is a food & drink venue in Box Hill, .

The restaurant is bright, clean, and airy with well-distributed tables and elegant table settings. The staff is friendly and ready to help.

The restaurant’s opening hours are updated regularly, and customers can call +61 3 9899 9023 for reservations or route planning. Canton Lake Restaurant serves Chinese cuisine, and according to one review, the food is delicious.

The restaurant’s menu is available online. The menu features a variety of dishes, including seafood, meat, and vegetable dishes.

Some of the popular dishes include honey chicken, Mongolian lamb, and sizzling beef. The restaurant also serves a variety of drinks, including soft drinks, beer, and wine.

Good to know

Frequently asked questions

Where is Canton Lake Restaurant?

Canton Lake Restaurant is located at 529 Station St, Box Hill, Australia.

What type of place is Canton Lake Restaurant?

Canton Lake Restaurant is a food & drink venue in Box Hill.

How can I contact Canton Lake Restaurant?

You can call +61 3 9899 9023.

Find more food & drink in Box Hill or browse the Box Hill local guide.

Address
529 Station St, Box Hill, Australia

Phone
+61 3 9899 9023

Category
Food & Drink

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →