Plum Serviced Apartments Carlton, Carlton

Accommodation · Carlton

Plum Serviced Apartments Carlton

About Plum Serviced Apartments Carlton

Plum Serviced Apartments Carlton is a accommodation venue in Carlton, Victoria.

The hotel offers a range of studio and one-bedroom apartments, which are well furnished and clean. The apartments are situated in a straightforward hotel and are suitable for any budget.

The hotel features a terrace with BBQs, which guests can use. Plum Serviced Apartments Carlton is within walking distance of the Lygon Street cafes and restaurants.

The hotel has a coffee shop/cafe on site, and public spaces have free WiFi. Other amenities include daily housekeeping, self-parking, air conditioning, and self-serve laundry.

The hotel also offers concierge services, tour/ticket assistance, and a 24-hour front desk.

Good to know

  • Type: Accommodation
  • Area: Carlton, Victoria

Frequently asked questions

Where is Plum Serviced Apartments Carlton?

Plum Serviced Apartments Carlton is located at 528 Swanston Street, Carlton, Victoria, Australia.

What type of place is Plum Serviced Apartments Carlton?

Plum Serviced Apartments Carlton is a accommodation venue in Carlton, Victoria.

Find more accommodation in Carlton or browse the Carlton local guide.

Address
528 Swanston Street, Carlton, Victoria, Australia

Category
Accommodation

Reviews

0
0 out of 5 stars (based on 0 reviews)
Excellent
Very good
Average
Poor
Terrible

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.

Leave a review

Own this business? Keep your info accurate and respond to reviews.
Claim this listing →